|
   

Name/Email

Position

Location

Extension

Website

Robert Ruiz

Principal

Main Office

1012

 

Kat Kohler

Admin. Assistant

Main Office

1017

 

Gloria Cervantez

Office Assistant

Main Office

1009

 

Kim Kelley

Nurse

Main Office

1014

 

Rene Espinosa

Health Tech

Main Office

1013

 

Mathew Wagner

Psychologist

Main Office

1015

 

Sheila Holland

Counselor

Room 21

2121

 

Tamara Backer

Speech/Language Pathologist

Room 9B

1021

 

Kirsten Warner

Occupational Therapist

Main Office

1014

 

 

 

 

 

 

Teachers

Sherry Smith

Kindergarten

Room 2

2102

 

Spencer Duffey

Kindergarten

Room 3

2103

 

 Lynn Johns Kindergarten Room 4   2104  
Stacy Ross

Kindergarten

Room 5

2105

 

Julie Johnson

Kindergarten

Room 5

2105

 

Jennifer Chilcutt

First Grade

Room 18

2118

 

Michele Eberhard

First Grade

Room 16

2116

 

Nicole Huynh

First Grade

Room 17

2117

 

Donna Babb

Second Grade

Room 24

2124

 

Sheri Reiff

Second Grade

Room 27

2127

 

Rae Stevens

Second Grade

Room 26

2126

 

Margo Stratis

Second Grade

Room 25

2125

 

Amy Baxter

Third Grade

Room 19

2119

 

Tami Hertenstein

Third Grade

Room 20

2120

 

Kirsten Huntley

Third Grade

Room 22

2122

 

Michelle Johnston  Third Grade Room 23   2123  

Chris Cattanach

Fourth Grade

Room 12

2112

 

Stephanie Larsen

Fourth Grade

Room 11

2111

 

Tawnya O’Neil

Fourth Grade

Room 13

2113

 

Victor Hansen

Fifth Grade

Room 7

2107

 

Jason Meyer

Fifth Grade

Room 6

2106

 

Trisha Williamson

Fifth Grade

Room 8

2108

 

 

 

 

 

 

Intervention Teachers

Jennifer Brown

ELL Teacher

Room 9C

1023

 

Angie Henry

Resource Teacher

Learning Center

1005

 

Denise Meugnoit

Intervention

E Wing Pod

2130

 

Janine Sena

Intervention

F Wing Pod

1005

 

 

 

 

 

 

Paraeducators

Kathy Esber

Bilingual Support

E Wing Pod

2130

 

Leticia Gomez

Bilingual Support

G Wing Pod

1020

 

Sue Hoopingarner

Resource Support

Learning Center 

1005

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jumpstart

Noemi Jimenez

Director

Room 1

1600

 

Florencia Lopez

Teacher

Room 1

1600

 

Aridna “Ari” Neel

Teacher

Room 1

1600

 

 

 

 

 

 

Other Important Numbers

Patti Conger

Cafeteria Manger

Kitchen

1555

 

Pedro Mendoza

Day Custodian

 

1550

 

Koleen Sargent

 

Library 

2030

 

PFFO Office

 

Room 9A

1022

 

PEAK

 

 

1025