Administration

    Name

    Position

    Ext

    Email

    Powers, Bobbi

    Principal

    1012

    Davis, Frank

    Asst. Principal

    1028

    Wise, Michael

    Asst. Principal A-L

    1014

    Carey, Gayle

    Asst. Principal Lf-Z

    1017

    MacLellan, Jamey

    Resource Officer

    1018



                                   Counselors

    Name

    Position

    Ext

    Email

    Beattie, John

    Counselor, San-Z

    1050

    Fierro Monica

    Counselor,Oli-Sam

    1019

    Hillis, Natasha

    Counselor, Lio-Olh

    1023

    Pelmear, Shannon

    Counselor,Gom-Lin

    1009

    Vallego, David

    Counselor, A-Cep

    1015

    Zaragoza, Bertha

    Counselor,Ceq-Gol

    1037




                                     Support Staff

        Name

        Position

        Ext

        Email

        Aparicio, Carmen

        Records

        1008

        Arcangelo, Patty

        SARB/Records

        1061

        Arizaga, Carmen

        Athletics

        1031

        Austin, Lena

        PE Attendant-G

        2032

        Chessani, Christina

        ISES/ED

        2098

        Debbas, Natalie

        Career Center

        2054

        Dryden, Deb

        Student Data Tech

        1016

        Forbes, Lisa

        Attendance, M-Z

        1007

        Gallegos, Lupe

        Head Custodian

        1550

        Garza, Mariko

        Psychologist

        1044

        Gennaro, Debbie

        Nurse

        1066

        Hofferbert, Nicole

        AP Secretary

        1013

        Jimenez, Rikki

        Office Manager

        1010

        Levin, Joel

        Librarian

        2004

        Marin, Angie

        Cafeteria Mgr

        1555

        Martinez, Lynn

        Health Tech

        1006

        Mijares, Miguel

        PE Attendant-B

        2036

        Munoz, Mary Ellen

        Attendance, A-L

        1003

        Neumann, Michaela

        Speech Therapist

        2075

        Olivier, Kathleen

        Library Clerk

        2005

        Patino, Sherry

        Psychologist

        1020

        Randall, Cindy

        Library Clerk

        2006

        Reeves, Hope

        Receptionist

        1000

        Trone, Jennifer

        AP Sec (Davis)

        1032

        Vega, Geneva

        Guidance Clerk

        1021

        Whitney, Nicole

        ASB Bookkeeper

        2033

        Whitson, Amber

        Asst. Speech Ther.

        2075

        Williams, Craig

        Athletic Director

        2030


      Teachers

      Name

      Department

      Ext

      Email

      Allmen, Keith

      Math

      2172

      Amegadzie, Marcia

      PE/Social Science

      3036/2152

      Arrambide, Heather

      English

      2132

      Atkins, Melynda

      Foreign Lang.

      2193

      Barnes, Lynne

      Special Ed

      2301

      Bassett, Roice

      Industrial Arts

      2251

      Bauer, Angela

      Foreign Lang.

      2196

      Blanchard, Mireille

      Special Ed

      2302

      Blundell, Eric

      Special Ed

      2185

      Bolland, Ryan

      Social Science

      2151

      Bradvica, Emily

      Foreign Lang.

      2195

      Burns, Michele

      Math

      2189

      Burris, Heather

      English

      2113

      Cahuantzi, Crystal

      Foreign Lang.

      2191

      Callaway, Kristy

      PE

      3035

      Campbell, Anne

      Applied Arts

      2181

      Childress, Karin

      English

      2114

      Clarke, Christine

      Science

      2212

      Colton, Matt

      Social Science

      2143

      Coultas, Jan

      English

      2131

      Cullen, Emmet

      Social Science

      2201

      Domenech, Julia

      Science

      2225

      Domingues, Stacey

      English

      2121

      Downey, Kevin

      Social Science

      2202

      Ellberg, Grace

      Foreign Lang.

      2194

      Elrod, Diane

      Math

      2188

      Engel, Paul

      PE/Social Science

      3033/2153

      Foster, Aimee

      Science

      2254

      Foster, Cody

      Special Ed

      2222

      Griffin, Jonathan

      Special Ed

      2249

      Guenther, Dave

      Math

      2165

      Harrington, Taryn

      English

      2135

      Harris, Eva

      Special Ed

      2298

      Harvey, Barbara

      Social Science

      2203

      Hayes, Teresa

      Applied Arts

      2232

      Hazen, Kim

      Science

      2211

      Hedegard, Stan

      PE

      2284

      Hendricks, John

      Math

      2174

      Henggeler, Roger

      Applied Arts

      2241

      Herrera, Kelly

      English

      2123

      Johnstone, Bob

      Science

      2213

      Knerr, Ray

      Applied Arts

      2183

      Lyans, Amie

      English

      2133

      Lanski, Lauren

      Social Science

      2141

      Loughman, Katherine

      English

      2134

      Maloney, Dawn

      Fine Arts

      2253

      Manninen, Scott

      Industrial Arts

      2256

      Mastroianni, Daisy

      Fine Arts

      2122

      Mata, Felicia

      Special Ed

      2248

      McGavren, Annie

      Math

      2162

      Metz, Derek

      Special Ed

      2255

      Nofziger, Paula

      Special Ed

      2299

      Oetken, Ashley

      English

      2115

      Overton, John

      Math

      2154

      Pinkstaff, Sarah

      Math

      2142

      Rapattoni, Nicole

      Fine Arts

      2233

      Rithner, Rebeckah

      Social Science

      2206

      Rodrigues, Karen

      Fine Arts

      2260/2063

      Rowley, Claire

      Social Science

      2144

      Rumenapp, James

      Fine Arts

      2264

      Saatjian, Norma

      Social Science

      2207

      Salzberg, Linda

      Science

      2223

      Sanchez, Carlos

      Foreign Lang.

      2192

      Schuster, Paul

      Science

      2224

      Siman, John

      PE

      3032

      Smith, Richard

      Science

      2214

      Stewart, Mike

      Math

      2163

      Stock, Jill

      Special Ed

      2259

      Strople, Shaun

      Math

      2187

      Takeda, Ben

      Industrial Arts

      2257

      Tomb, Joanne

      English

      2186

      Torres, Aaron

      Social Science

      2204

      VonKronemann, Kailynn

      English

      2124

      Wallace, Chelsea

      Math

      2161

      Ward, Jennifer

      Special Ed

      2190

      Weinberg, Sarah

      Special Ed

      2300

      Williams, Craig

      PE

      Gym

      Wilson, Ralph

      Social Science

      2205

      Yorke, Michael

      Science

      2221